Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Women's 7 19 Jan 20 Hay Park
126 B Walker 28*  K Hill 3/22 E Reynolds 2/13 AJ Harris 2/24
def Leschenault
6/118(cc)  SB Towers 3/18 H Wedderburn 2/20
Leschenault 3 (Turf) 
T20 1st Grade 5 30 Nov 19 Leschenault
8/105(cc) T Buchanan 33  J Richardson 3/14 S Gondal 3/20
def by Hay Park
6/125(cc) K Miller 49 MW James 30 M Tassone 26  T Buchanan 2/14 K D'Agostino 2/21
Leschenault 3 (Turf) 
1st Grade 9 11 Jan 20 Leschenault
10/94 M Buchanan 35  S Bulman 3/5 J Richardson 3/27 G Milbanke 2/26
def Hay Park
78 J Richardson 26  M Bowles 4/11 J Letchford 3/20
Leschenault 3 (Turf) 
2nd Grade 12 11 Jan 20 Hay Park
4/232(cc) P Ghasseb 58 D Sheppard 53 J Harradine 51  A Wijbenga 2/54
def Leschenault
10/230 A Wijbenga 58 N Douch 47 J Shine 27  C Waddingham 6/33 D Sheppard 2/19
Hay Park 1 (Turf East) 
4th Grade 12 11 Jan 20 Marist White
9/170(cc) B Dean 53* J Martinson 35  C Le Roux 4/24 G Harris 3/21 R McQuade 2/16
def Leschenault
120 R Harrison 33  A Vitali 4/24 G Oakley 4/25 B Dean 2/20
Forrest Park East 
3rd Grade 12 11 Jan 20 Leschenault
def Hay Park
Leschenault 4 (Synthetic - East) 
Year 12 10 13 Dec 19 Leschenault
8/158 S Coate 39* C Le Roux 26  
def Hay Park
4/102(cc)  
Leschenault 3 (Turf) 
Year 9 10 14 Dec 19 Eaton
8/81  C Cawood 2/10
def by Leschenault
5/153(cc) N Le Roux 42 T Dodds 42 E Allan 30*  
Eaton Sports Ground 
Year 8 10 14 Dec 19 Leschenault
7/145 B Martin 58* M Parravicini 26*  
def Donnybrook
6/101  L May 2/1 B Martin 2/4 A McGuigan 2/25
Leschenault 4 (Synthetic - East) 
Year 7 10 14 Dec 19 Eaton
5/84  
def Leschenault
8/82  B Kent 2/3 S Johnson 2/8 B Freeman 2/14
Leschenault 1 (Synthetic - West) 
Year 6 9 14 Dec 19 Dardanup
v Leschenault Falcons
Dardanup (Wells Park) 
Year 6 9 14 Dec 19 Donnybrook White
v Leschenault Sharks
St Marys Primary School, Donnybrook 
Year 6 9 14 Dec 19 Leschenault Dugites
v Colts Gold
Treendale Primary School 
Year 10 10 14 Dec 19 Warren Blackwood Cricket Association
9/204(cc) R Tempra 53* G Hyde 51*  
def Leschenault
134  T Prithri Raj 2/4 C Bamess 2/11
Collier Street Sporting Complex (Turf) 
BDCA Masters 4 12 Jan 20 Hay Park
def by Leschenault
Hay Park 1 (Turf East)